Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd.
Main products:attenuator,adaptor,fc-sma patchcord,mtrj-lc patchcord,mpo-lc patchcord
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Li Johnny
  • Company Name : Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-755-27641909
  • Fax : 86-755-27641781
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,3nd Floor,A2building,HuaFeng Industrial Park, Beihuan Road, Shiyan Street
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 518108

Fiber Optic Equipment
1*16 fiber distribution box

1*16 fiber distribution box

FTTH,FTTB ,FTTC Telecommunication Network CATV Local Area Network Application :FTTH , FTTB , FTTCTelecommunication NetworkCATV Local Area NetworkFeature : Indoor or outdoor ratedAvailable 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 splitter as w Suitable for wall-mounting or pole moMax. up...
1000M Media Converter

1000M Media Converter

10/100/1000m media converter CE,FCC certificate, 3 years guarantee 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 1000Base-TX/FX Fiber Media ConverterGENERAL DESCRIPTIONThis product supports IEEE802.3 10 Base-T standard/IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standard/IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX standard,as well as...
FTTH Splitter Distribution Box

FTTH Splitter Distribution Box

FTTH Splitter Distribution Box used in FTTH project,Suitable for corridor,basement,room and building's outer walls application Features: · Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.· Can accommodate1x4; 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter.·...
10/100/1000M Fiber media converter

10/100/1000M Fiber media converter

fast Media Converter Fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. Support auto-negotitation high quality,good price. Technical specifications1) Operating standards: IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z/ab. 10/100Base-TX,100Base-FX,1000Base-T/SX/LX2) MAC addresses table : 1k3) Data...
10/100/1000M Fiber media converter

10/100/1000M Fiber media converter

fast Media Converter Fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. Support auto-negotitation high quality,good price. Technical specifications1) Operating standards: IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z/ab. 10/100Base-TX,100Base-FX,1000Base-T/SX/LX2) MAC addresses table : 1k3) Data...
10/100/1000M Fiber media converter

10/100/1000M Fiber media converter

fast Media Converter Fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. Support auto-negotitation high quality,good price. Technical specifications1) Operating standards: IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z/ab. 10/100Base-TX,100Base-FX,1000Base-T/SX/LX2) MAC addresses table : 1k3) Data...
Video Optical Transceiver

Video Optical Transceiver

1. 4 Channel video optical transceiver 2. 4-ch video,1-ch RS485/RS232/RS422 3. FC/PC 4. 0-120km 5. FCC CE RoHS a) VideoChannel: 4Video format: PAL/NTSCInput level: 0.5~2VppOutput level: 1Vp-pBandwidth (-3 dB): 8 MHzDigital bits wide: 8-bitDifferential gain:...
1*8 fiber distribution box

1*8 fiber distribution box

FTTH,FTTB ,FTTC Telecommunication Network CATV Local Area Network Application :FTTH , FTTB , FTTCTelecommunication NetworkCATV Local Area NetworkFeature : Indoor or outdoor ratedAvailable 1x4, 1x8, 1x16 splitter as w Suitable for wall-mounting or pole moMax. up...
FTTH Splitter Distribution Box

FTTH Splitter Distribution Box

FTTH Splitter Distribution Box used in FTTH project,Suitable for corridor,basement,room and building's outer walls application Features: · Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.· Can accommodate1x4; 1x8 & 1X16 PLC splitter.·...
SFP Media converter

SFP Media converter

SFP media converter CE,FCC certificate, 3 years guarantee 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 1000M SFP Ethernet Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 1000Base-T and 1000Base SX/LX. The media converter is designed to meet the emerging fiber Gigabit network...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.